Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Brisbane, Queensland

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Brisbane, Queensland. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Brisbane, Queensland with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,3117,029
BustAfghanistan 11,4497,115
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,4647,124
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,2036,962
FarahAfghanistan 11,6757,255
GardizAfghanistan 11,1356,920
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1996,959
HeratAfghanistan 11,7527,303
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,2086,965
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,0746,882
KabulAfghanistan 11,1826,949
KandaharAfghanistan 11,3197,034
KhostAfghanistan 11,0636,874
KunduzAfghanistan 11,3097,028
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,6147,217
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,4507,115
North SalangAfghanistan 11,2366,982
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,7107,277
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,5697,189
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,3707,066
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,6437,235
ShkoderAlbania 15,5359,653
TiranaAlbania 15,5229,646
VloreAlbania 15,5559,666
AdrarAlgeria 17,39110,807
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 17,01210,571
AlgiersAlgeria 17,00810,569
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 16,60510,319
BatnaAlgeria 16,75410,411
BecharAlgeria 17,59310,933
BejaiaAlgeria 16,84910,470
Beni AbbesAlgeria 17,59310,932
BiskraAlgeria 16,81910,451
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 16,72110,391
ChlefAlgeria 17,18710,680
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 16,72010,390
DjanetAlgeria 16,37410,175
DjelfaAlgeria 17,04610,592
El GoleaAlgeria 17,10910,632
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 16,73310,398
GhardaiaAlgeria 17,01710,575
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 16,79710,438
In AmenasAlgeria 16,43510,213
In SalahAlgeria 17,12010,639
MilianaAlgeria 17,10710,630
OranAlgeria 17,37110,795
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 17,19510,685
SkikdaAlgeria 16,68510,368
TamanrassetAlgeria 16,73210,397
TebessaAlgeria 16,59610,313
TimimounAlgeria 17,35510,785
TindoufAlgeria 18,16911,290
TouggourtAlgeria 16,80110,440
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 4,0092,491
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,8224,861
Les EscaldesAndorra 16,95310,535
HuamboAngola 13,6058,455
LuandaAngola 14,1098,768
LuenaAngola 13,3528,297
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,6808,501
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,6035,967
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,5925,961
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,5775,952
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,0836,266
ByrdAntarctica 6,9614,325
DavisAntarctica 6,5884,094
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,6515,997
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 5,6543,513
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,3687,686
AzulArgentina 12,0947,515
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,7997,332
BarilocheArgentina 11,1336,918
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,3637,683
CeresArgentina 12,6357,851
ChamicalArgentina 12,3497,674
ChepesArgentina 12,2457,609
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,9046,776
ConcordiaArgentina 12,7017,893
CórdobaArgentina 12,3807,693
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,3757,690
CorrientesArgentina 13,0308,097
EsquelArgentina 10,9806,823
EzeizaArgentina 12,3397,667
FormosaArgentina 13,1768,188
General PicoArgentina 12,0047,460
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,5097,773
JuninArgentina 12,2527,613
La PlataArgentina 12,3537,676
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,1158,150
La RiojaArgentina 12,4047,708
LaboulayeArgentina 12,1687,561
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2886,393
Las LomitasArgentina 13,1888,195
Malarg EArgentina 11,7097,276
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,2506,991
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,0787,505
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,3637,683
MendozaArgentina 11,9797,444
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,9877,449
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,8187,965
NeuquenArgentina 11,4857,137
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,1687,562
OranArgentina 13,1058,144
ParanaArgentina 12,5347,789
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,8988,015
PehuajoArgentina 12,0807,507
PergaminoArgentina 12,3317,663
PigeArgentina 11,8957,392
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,3677,685
PosadasArgentina 13,1798,190
PresidenciaArgentina 12,9998,078
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,9237,409
Punta IndioArgentina 12,3417,669
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,5367,790
ReconquistaArgentina 12,8197,966
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,2167,591
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3036,403
RivadaviaArgentina 13,1028,141
RosarioArgentina 12,4127,713
SaltaArgentina 12,8838,006
San AntonioArgentina 11,4707,128
San LuisArgentina 12,0877,511
San RafaelArgentina 11,8567,368
Santa RosaArgentina 11,8987,394
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,6967,889
SarmientoArgentina 10,8466,740
TrelewArgentina 11,2416,985
TucumanArgentina 12,7267,908
UshuaiaArgentina 10,0576,249
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,2737,626
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,5387,792
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,0987,518
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,4428,353
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,8669,860
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 1,6221,008
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4392,137
Alice SpringsAustralia 1,9681,223
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,1011,306
AmberleyAustralia 4930
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 759472
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3292,068
CairnsAustralia 1,394866
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 956594
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,9332,444
CedunaAustralia 1,9451,209
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 690429
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 1,483922
Cobar MoAustralia 840522
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 1,8151,128
Coffs HarbourAustralia 325202
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 2,2311,386
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,3791,478
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,8501,771
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,0763,776
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 694431
East SaleAustralia 1,317818
Esperance (po)Australia 3,0621,903
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0611,902
EssendonAustralia 1,383859
ForrestAustralia 2,4541,525
Gabo IslandAustralia 1,171728
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,7572,334
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 2,4871,545
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,7951,737
Hobart (airport)Australia 1,7911,113
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 1,8011,119
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 1,160721
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,0911,921
Launceston WsoAustralia 1,6641,034
LavertonAustralia 1,402871
LearmonthAustralia 3,9652,464
LongreachAustralia 991616
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 992616
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 739459
Low HeadAustralia 1,6261,010
Mackay MoAustralia 802499
Macquarie IslandAustralia 3,0511,896
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4472,142
MeekatharraAustralia 3,4172,123
Melbourne (airport)Australia 1,381858
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 1,386861
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 1,299807
Mount GambierAustralia 1,6301,013
Mount IsaAustralia 1,572977
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,462908
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 1,6431,021
Nowra RanAustralia 876544
NuriootpaAustralia 1,558968
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,8842,413
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 1,7501,087
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,6082,242
Port HedlandAustralia 3,5812,225
RichmondAustralia 726451
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 520323
Sydney (airport)Australia 752468
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 743461
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,1121,312
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 2,1131,313
Thursday Island MoAustralia 2,1901,361
TibooburraAustralia 1,111690
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 1,114692
WaggaAustralia 1,018632
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,0763,775
WilliamtownAustralia 613381
Willis Island M.O.Australia 1,277794
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,2492,019
WoomeraAustralia 1,6361,017
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 2,9011,803
GrazAustria 15,7519,788
InnsbruckAustria 16,0379,965
KlagenfurtAustria 15,8449,846
LinzAustria 15,8019,819
SalzburgAustria 15,9009,880
ViennaAustria 15,6479,723
Zell Am SeeAustria 15,9329,900
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,2528,235
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,0338,099
GancaAzerbaijan 13,3018,265
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,1858,194
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,2978,263
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 15,8869,872
LerwickUk 15,8889,873
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,1848,193
QubaAzerbaijan 13,1408,166
SakiAzerbaijan 13,2478,232
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,0578,114
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,1128,148
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,1128,148
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,2528,235
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,0988,140
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,2348,224
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,2998,264
Horta, FaialAzores 18,76711,662
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,85811,718
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 18,61811,569
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,9969,319
MuharraqBahrain 12,4617,743
ChittagongBangladesh 8,5985,343
DhakaBangladesh 8,7925,463
CharnocksBarbados 16,27510,113
BrestBelarus 15,0339,342
GomelBelarus 14,5409,035
GrodnoBelarus 14,9699,302
MinskBelarus 14,7329,154
MogilevBelarus 14,5739,056
VitebskBelarus 14,5399,035
BrusselsBelgium 16,32010,141
D’UccleBelgium 16,32010,141
OstendeBelgium 16,37610,176
Belize CityBelize 13,6688,494
BeninBenin 16,14110,030
BohiconBenin 16,22710,083
CotonouBenin 16,14110,030
KandiBenin 16,41810,202
NatitingouBenin 16,50310,255
ParakouBenin 16,33010,148
SaveBenin 16,25410,100
BermudaBermuda 16,34710,158
La PazBolivia 13,4078,331
Santa CruzBolivia 13,6488,481
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 15,5979,692
FrancistownBotswana 12,0547,490
MaunBotswana 12,4637,745
TshaneBotswana 12,2687,624
AimoresBrazil 14,5839,062
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,4279,587
AltamiraBrazil 15,6639,733
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,9399,283
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 14,1058,765
ApodiBrazil 16,15810,041
AracajuBrazil 15,6169,704
AracuaiBrazil 14,8289,214
AragarcasBrazil 14,4798,997
AraxaBrazil 14,3648,926
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,8849,871
BageBrazil 12,8768,001
BambuiBrazil 14,3588,922
BarbacenaBrazil 14,3098,892
BarbalhaBrazil 15,9319,899
BarcelosBrazil 15,0379,344
BarraBrazil 15,3909,564
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,8589,854
BarreirasBrazil 15,2039,447
BelémBrazil 16,0639,981
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,4418,974
BelterraBrazil 15,5229,645
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,5529,664
Bom JesusBrazil 13,2958,262
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 15,1559,417
BrasiliaBrazil 14,7049,137
BrevesBrazil 15,9129,888
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,4378,971
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 14,1828,813
CabroboBrazil 15,8039,820
CaceresBrazil 14,1528,794
CaetiteBrazil 15,1049,386
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,0479,971
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,9158,647
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,6758,498
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,0908,756
Campos SalesBrazil 15,9249,895
CanavieirasBrazil 15,0539,354
CaparaoBrazil 14,4498,979
CapinopolisBrazil 14,3388,910
CaratingaBrazil 14,5169,020
CaravelasBrazil 14,8239,211
CarinhanhaBrazil 15,0429,347
CarolinaBrazil 15,5639,671
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,7068,517
CataguasesBrazil 14,3308,905
CatalaoBrazil 14,4628,987
CatanduvaBrazil 14,1198,774
CaxiasBrazil 16,0159,952
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,2148,211
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,22810,084
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,2938,882
ChapecoBrazil 13,3598,302
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,5769,057
CipoBrazil 15,5569,667
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 15,3759,554
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,5539,044
CordeiroBrazil 14,2728,869
CorrentinaBrazil 15,0799,370
CorumbaBrazil 13,8848,628
CoximBrazil 14,0938,757
CrateusBrazil 16,10310,007
CuiabaBrazil 14,2938,882
CuritibaBrazil 13,6728,496
DiamantinaBrazil 14,6299,091
DiamantinoBrazil 14,3788,935
DouradosBrazil 13,7338,534
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 14,1498,792
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,0228,092
EspinosaBrazil 15,0019,322
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,49110,247
FloraniaBrazil 16,13910,029
FlorestaBrazil 15,8199,830
FlorianoBrazil 15,8399,842
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,4788,375
FormosaBrazil 14,7579,170
FortalezaBrazil 16,32910,147
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 13,4238,341
FrancaBrazil 14,2438,851
GaranhunsBrazil 15,8509,849
GoianiaBrazil 14,5549,044
GoiasBrazil 14,5859,063
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,6239,087
GrajauBrazil 15,7679,798
GuairaBrazil 13,5828,440
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,26010,104
GuaratingaBrazil 14,9229,273
IbiriteBrazil 14,4298,966
IguatuBrazil 16,0309,962
IlheusBrazil 15,1439,410
ImperatrizBrazil 15,7359,778
IndaialBrazil 13,5238,403
IpameriBrazil 14,4999,010
IraiBrazil 13,3258,280
IreceBrazil 15,4199,582
ItaberabaBrazil 15,3399,532
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,2249,460
ItaitubaBrazil 15,3099,513
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,6989,133
ItaperunaBrazil 14,3768,933
ItapevaBrazil 13,8378,598
ItirucuBrazil 15,2689,488
ItuacuBrazil 15,1769,430
IvinhemaBrazil 13,7698,556
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,8728,620
JacobinaBrazil 15,4829,621
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,25110,098
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,0859,995
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,5879,064
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,2698,867
LavrasBrazil 14,2678,866
LencoisBrazil 15,3049,510
LinharesBrazil 14,6229,086
LondrinaBrazil 13,7958,572
MacapaBrazil 16,0269,958
MacauBrazil 16,25110,099
MaceioBrazil 15,7869,810
MachadoBrazil 14,1888,817
ManausBrazil 15,1029,385
MarabaBrazil 15,6589,730
MaringaBrazil 13,7578,549
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,6379,717
Monte AzulBrazil 14,9919,316
Monte SantoBrazil 15,6019,695
MonteiroBrazil 15,9429,907
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,7799,184
Morada NovaBrazil 16,19810,066
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,4529,602
Nova FriburgoBrazil 14,2418,849
ObidosBrazil 15,5419,657
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,7849,808
ParacatuBrazil 14,6079,077
ParanaBrazil 15,0319,341
ParanaguaBrazil 13,6928,508
ParanaibaBrazil 14,1618,800
ParintinsBrazil 15,3929,565
ParnaibaBrazil 16,26810,109
Passo FundoBrazil 13,2568,237
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,4808,998
PaulistanaBrazil 15,7779,804
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,7459,784
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,9469,288
PeixeBrazil 15,0469,350
PetrolinaBrazil 15,6719,738
PicosBrazil 15,8739,864
PiraiBrazil 14,1598,799
PirenopolisBrazil 14,6499,103
PompeuBrazil 14,4778,996
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,6588,487
Porto De MozBrazil 15,7909,812
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,5158,398
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,3528,918
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,1278,157
Porto-NacionalBrazil 15,1749,429
PosseBrazil 14,9459,287
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,15310,038
RecifeBrazil 15,9809,930
RemansoBrazil 15,5839,684
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,9588,674
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 14,1548,795
Rio NegroBrazil 13,5818,439
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,3508,917
SalvadorBrazil 15,3509,538
Santa MariaBrazil 13,0558,112
SantaremBrazil 15,5589,668
SantosBrazil 13,9398,662
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,0758,746
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 15,3679,549
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,0279,960
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,3548,299
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,1248,155
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,1768,809
Sao LuisBrazil 16,20010,067
Sao MateusBrazil 14,7039,136
São PauloBrazil 13,9728,683
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,1438,789
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,9548,671
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,5689,674
SerrinhaBrazil 15,4849,622
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,4798,997
SobralBrazil 16,26810,109
SoureBrazil 16,12510,020
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 15,3409,532
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,6897,885
SurubimBrazil 15,9849,933
TaguatingaBrazil 15,1139,392
TarauacaBrazil 13,8568,610
TauaBrazil 16,0279,959
TefeBrazil 14,7129,142
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,7439,161
TeresinaBrazil 16,0189,954
TiriosBrazil 15,8449,846
TorresBrazil 13,2548,236
TracuateuaBrazil 16,19110,061
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,0298,718
TriunfoBrazil 15,9139,889
TucuruiBrazil 15,7769,803
TuriacuBrazil 16,21910,079
UaupesBrazil 14,7649,174
UbatubaBrazil 14,0348,721
UberabaBrazil 14,3048,889
VassourasBrazil 14,1928,819
VicosaBrazil 14,3938,944
VitoriaBrazil 14,5169,020
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,0709,365
Ze DocaBrazil 16,0189,954
BurgasBulgaria 14,8799,246
LomBulgaria 15,2159,455
PlevenBulgaria 15,1099,389
PlovdivBulgaria 15,1059,386
SadovoBulgaria 15,0909,377
SandanskiBulgaria 15,2319,465
SofiaBulgaria 15,2149,454
VarnaBulgaria 14,8409,222
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,89110,497
BurundiBurundi 13,1018,141
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,7684,206
SiemreapCambodia 6,9834,339
BatouriCameroon 14,9619,297
DoualaCameroon 15,3459,535
GarouaCameroon 15,3469,536
MamfeCameroon 15,5009,632
MarouaCameroon 15,3279,524
NgaoundereCameroon 15,2139,453
NkoundjaCameroon 15,3649,547
YaoundeCameroon 15,1769,431
YokoCameroon 15,2119,453
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,8937,391
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,9437,421
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1157,529
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,71710,388
Alert, NunavutCanada 13,7228,527
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,2688,866
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,0728,745
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,5809,682
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,9667,436
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,7278,530
Banff, AbCanada 12,4317,725
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 15,0179,332
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,36610,170
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,5857,821
Bissett, MbCanada 13,7908,569
Blue River, BcCanada 12,2197,593
Bonavista, NfCanada 15,1709,427
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,5797,195
Brandon, MbCanada 13,4798,376
Broadview, SkCanada 13,3018,265
Broughton Island, NtCanada 14,9169,269
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,6157,217
Burgeo, NfCanada 17,46910,856
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,8987,393
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,1438,167
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,5317,787
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,3018,265
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,7417,296
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,0599,358
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 14,7529,167
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,1139,392
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,5717,812
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,5777,194
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4767,131
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,19110,061
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,2257,597
Chapais, QcCanada 15,2699,488
Charlo, NbCanada 15,9229,894
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 16,21710,077
Charlottetown, PeCanada 16,21510,076
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,7487,300
Chatham, NbCanada 16,0209,955
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,0038,701
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,8819,247
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,8119,825
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,8868,629
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,6997,891
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,5609,048
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,8647,994
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,8249,212
Comox, BcCanada 11,7557,304
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,0558,113
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,3308,905
Coronation, AbCanada 12,7307,911
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,3637,683
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,38410,181
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,4878,381
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,2957,640
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8587,368
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,45510,226
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,5999,072
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,4629,608
Dryden, OnCanada 13,9948,696
Earlton, OnCanada 14,9689,301
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,6257,845
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,6427,856
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,6367,852
Edson, AbCanada 12,4497,736
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,6387,232
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,4978,387
Estevan, SkCanada 13,2538,236
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,6137,217
Eureka, NtCanada 13,5858,442
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,4068,330
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,9078,021
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,8567,989
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,2717,625
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,5987,829
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4457,734
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,8858,007
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,2807,631
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,6197,841
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,9699,923
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,9819,931
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,0019,322
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,64410,342
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,8608,613
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,7937,328
Golden, BcCanada 12,3417,669
Goose, NfCanada 16,0349,964
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,7599,172
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,3537,676
Greenwood, NsCanada 16,13010,024
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 16,25710,103
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,6057,212
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 16,24310,094
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 16,23910,091
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,9839,310
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,0369,965
Harrow, OnCanada 14,7429,161
Hay River, NtCanada 12,6997,891
Hope, BcCanada 11,9667,436
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6287,847
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,7989,196
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,1757,565
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,0019,322
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,2788,251
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,7417,917
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,0907,513
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,7379,158
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,7359,156
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,1317,539
Kenora, OnCanada 13,8788,624
Kingston, OnCanada 15,2419,471
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,0067,461
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,8858,007
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,3329,527
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 15,4199,582
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,1948,199
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,5799,060
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 12,9738,061
Langara, BcCanada 11,4787,133
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,3278,903
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,5737,813
London, OnCanada 14,8849,249
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,4498,979
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,4728,372
Lytton, BcCanada 11,9957,454
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,0888,754
Maniwaki, QcCanada 15,2589,482
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,7187,903
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8407,358
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,6327,228
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,7257,907
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,8087,338
Moncton, NbCanada 16,10910,010
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,7689,798
Montreal, QuebecCanada 15,4709,613
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 15,4459,598
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,0928,135
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,8379,220
Morden, MbCanada 13,6058,454
Muskoka, OnCanada 15,0219,334
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,7669,797
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,7947,329
Natashquan, QcCanada 16,12710,022
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,4189,581
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3127,651
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,9598,053
North Bay, OnCanada 14,9979,319
Ottawa (airport)Canada 15,3009,507
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 15,3019,508
Peace River, AbCanada 12,4747,751
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,9258,653
Penticton, BcCanada 12,0977,517
Petawawa, OnCanada 15,1649,423
Peterborough, OnCanada 15,1019,384
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,1728,806
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,7357,292
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 16,43210,211
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,6407,233
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,6008,451
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,1388,164
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0747,503
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6307,227
Princeton, BcCanada 13,3228,279
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,5748,435
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,5959,691
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,0507,488
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,5727,812
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,9238,652
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,1598,177
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,1558,175
Resolute, NtCanada 13,5758,435
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,2497,611
Roberval, QcCanada 15,4859,622
Sable Island, NsCanada 16,53710,276
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,7107,898
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 16,0479,972
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4977,144
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,2378,847
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,9949,939
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,0488,108
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,6079,077
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,5919,688
Scott, SkCanada 12,9118,023
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,8399,842
Shearwater, NsCanada 16,24910,097
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,6049,696
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,0737,502
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,9948,696
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 14,0558,734
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,6067,834
Smithers, BcCanada 11,8467,361
Stephenville, NfCanada 16,42110,204
Summerside, PeCanada 16,15810,041
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,9428,042
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,9348,037
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 16,43910,215
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,7528,546
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7477,300
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8057,336
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,4478,356
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,8858,007
Thompson, MbCanada 13,6658,492
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,2428,850
Timmins, OnCanada 14,8259,212
Tofino, BcCanada 11,6687,251
Toronto, OntarioCanada 15,0249,336
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 15,0049,324
Trenton, OnCanada 15,1689,426
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,1828,813
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 16,35410,163
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,0698,121
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 15,0959,380
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8457,361
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,7267,908
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,8037,956
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,8057,336
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,7717,314
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,6789,742
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,9459,287
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9987,456
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,7217,284
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,8809,247
Windsor, OnCanada 14,7379,158
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,6738,497
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,2118,210
Yarmouth, NsCanada 16,0769,990
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8077,958
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,3228,278
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,88311,734
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,96511,785
SalCape Verde 18,76411,660
BanguiCentral African Republic 14,5759,057
BiraoCentral African Republic 14,4969,008
AbecheChad 14,8609,234
FayaChad 15,2069,449
MoundouChad 15,0499,352
N’DjamenaChad 15,3419,533
AntofagastaChile 12,6797,879
AricaChile 13,1028,142
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,6956,646
ChicoChile 10,6376,610
ChillanChile 11,4767,131
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 11,4007,084
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,3597,680
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,6526,620
Curico-General FreireChile 11,6617,246
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,9358,038
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,3215,792
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,8916,146
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,0907,513
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,0786,884
ParronChile 11,7537,303
Puerto AysenChile 10,6896,643
Puerto MonttChile 11,0066,839
Punta ArenasChile 10,1166,286
QuinteroChile 11,8137,341
SantiagoChile 11,8177,343
SewellChile 11,7867,324
Temuco-MaquehueChile 11,2576,995
ValdiviaChile 11,1366,920
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,2136,968
VallenarChile 12,2317,600
ValparaisoChile 11,8367,355
AltaiChina 10,5726,570
BeijingChina 8,4015,220
ChangchunChina 8,4155,229
ChangduChina 8,8075,473
ChangshaChina 7,5334,681
ChengduChina 8,3015,158
ChongqingChina 8,0364,993
DuianChina 9,1275,672
ErlianChina 8,9435,557
GanzhouChina 7,1924,469
GuangzhouChina 7,0564,384
HaikouChina 7,0054,353
HailarChina 9,1445,682
HamiChina 9,9016,152
HetanChina 10,4746,508
JiuquanChina 9,3665,820
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8896,766
KashiChina 10,9026,775
KunmingChina 7,9474,938
LanzhouChina 8,7425,432
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,1485,685
NanchangChina 7,3824,587
NanjingChina 7,5384,684
NanningChina 7,3634,575
PingbianChina 7,7734,830
QingdaoChina 7,8484,877
QiqiharChina 8,8155,478
RuoqiangChina 9,9946,210
ShanghaiChina 7,3324,556
ShantouChina 6,8704,269
ShenyangChina 8,2675,137
TaiyuanChina 8,3745,204
TaoyuanChina 6,7604,201
TengchongChina 8,2675,137
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,3436,427
Xi’AnChina 8,2885,150
XichangChina 8,2005,095
YanjiChina 8,1785,082
YichangChina 7,8384,871
YinchuanChina 8,7995,468
YiningChina 10,7716,693
ZhengzhouChina 8,0585,007
ZhijiangChina 7,6624,761
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,8578,611
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,9288,655
AraucaColombia 14,8769,244
BarranquillaColombia 14,6969,132
Benito SalasColombia 14,2058,827
BogotáColombia 14,4168,958
Camilo DazaColombia 14,7579,170
El CaranoColombia 14,2418,850
Las GaviotasColombia 14,7089,140
MatecanaColombia 14,2748,870
PeralesColombia 14,3068,890
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,1239,398
Rafael NunezColombia 14,6039,074
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 14,1018,762
Simon BolivarColombia 14,7629,173
VanguardiaColombia 14,4348,970
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,2158,833
YariguiesColombia 14,5839,062
MoroniComoros 11,3077,026
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,7338,534
LimonCosta Rica 13,8478,605
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,6698,494
San JoseCosta Rica 13,7408,538
CrikvenicaCroatia 15,8589,855
DubrovnikCroatia 15,6449,721
SibenikCroatia 15,8009,818
SplitCroatia 15,7629,795
ZagrebCroatia 15,7449,784
CamagueyCuba 14,8389,220
CasablancaCuba 14,4628,987
HavanaCuba 14,4518,980
WillemstadCuraçao 15,3269,524
FamagustaCyprus 14,2598,861
LarnacaCyprus 14,2838,876
LimassolCyprus 14,3338,906
NicosiaCyprus 14,3188,898
BrnoCzech Republic 15,5959,691
ChebCzech Republic 15,8539,851
MosnovCzech Republic 15,4799,619
PragueCzech Republic 15,7279,773
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8428,601
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0728,745
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2658,864
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7257,907
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3588,301
CopenhagenDenmark 15,5749,678
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 15,4449,597
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 15,8129,826
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 15,7899,812
MarstalDenmark 15,7319,776
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 15,6419,719
OdenseDenmark 15,7059,759
RandersDenmark 15,6649,734
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 15,4699,612
StudsgårdDenmark 15,7459,784
TønderDenmark 15,8179,829
TylstrupDenmark 15,6259,710
TystofteDenmark 15,6649,734
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 15,5709,676
VestervigDenmark 15,7339,777
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5557,802
Melville HallDominica 16,23210,087
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,4759,617
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,5949,690
AzuaDominican Republic 15,4349,591
BaniDominican Republic 15,4719,614
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,3929,565
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,5589,668
CabreraDominican Republic 15,5689,674
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,4599,606
CotuiDominican Republic 15,5269,648
DajabonDominican Republic 15,3879,562
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,3589,543
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,3719,552
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,6199,706
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,5299,650
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,5969,692
HigueyDominican Republic 15,6459,722
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,3569,542
ImbertDominican Republic 15,4999,631
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,4739,615
JimaniDominican Republic 15,3249,522
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,6079,698
La VegaDominican Republic 15,4909,626
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,5439,658
LuperonDominican Republic 15,4719,614
MichesDominican Republic 15,6259,710
MocaDominican Republic 15,4959,629
MoncionDominican Republic 15,4359,591
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,4029,571
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,5449,659
NaguaDominican Republic 15,5639,671
NeybaDominican Republic 15,3739,553
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,3239,522
PimentelDominican Republic 15,5299,650
PoloDominican Republic 15,3719,551
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,5069,636
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,3609,545
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,5499,662
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,5149,640
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,5789,680
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,5959,691
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,5079,636
SamanaDominican Republic 15,6079,698
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,5149,641
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,4559,604
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,4649,610
San JuanDominican Republic 15,4069,573
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,6419,719
SanchezDominican Republic 15,5799,681
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,4809,619
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,4179,580
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,5219,645
TamayoDominican Republic 15,3909,563
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,5029,633
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,5489,662
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,4189,581
YamasaDominican Republic 15,5219,645
YasicaDominican Republic 15,4989,631
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,3195,791
CanarEcuador 13,5278,406
GuayaquilEcuador 13,4658,368
IzobambaEcuador 13,6998,513
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,6478,481
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,4098,332
MilagroEcuador 13,4948,385
OtavaloEcuador 13,7638,552
PichilingueEcuador 13,5708,432
PortoviejoEcuador 13,4818,377
PuyoEcuador 13,6848,504
QuitoEcuador 13,7188,524
RumipambaEcuador 13,6558,486
San GabrielEcuador 13,8278,592
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 14,5499,041
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 14,2838,875
AswanEgypt 14,0788,748
AsyutEgypt 14,3468,915
BahariyaEgypt 14,5839,062
Beni SuefEgypt 14,3928,943
CairoEgypt 14,3878,941
DabaaEgypt 14,6869,126
DakhlaEgypt 14,4999,010
El ArishEgypt 14,1848,814
El TorEgypt 14,1288,779
FarafraEgypt 14,6379,096
HelwanEgypt 14,3888,941
HurguadaEgypt 14,0928,757
IsmailiaEgypt 14,3218,899
KhargaEgypt 14,3468,915
KosseirEgypt 14,0098,705
LuxorEgypt 14,1438,789
Mersa MatruhEgypt 14,8069,201
MinyaEgypt 14,4018,949
Port-SaidEgypt 14,3378,909
Ras ElnakbEgypt 14,0588,736
Ras NsranyEgypt 14,0508,731
Ras-SedrEgypt 14,2528,856
SalloumEgypt 15,0019,322
Siwa OasisEgypt 14,9289,277
SohagEgypt 14,2678,866
St. KatrineEgypt 14,1018,763
TahrirEgypt 14,4678,990
TantaEgypt 14,4428,974
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,3468,293
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,4228,341
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,3788,313
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,4158,336
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,4129,577
AsmaraEritrea 13,1438,167
AssabEritrea 12,6697,873
MassawaEritrea 13,1058,144
TallinEstonia 14,7509,166
TartuEstonia 14,6879,127
VilsandiEstonia 14,9399,284
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,8627,992
GonderEthiopia 13,1668,181
NegeleEthiopia 12,6037,831
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7146,658
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 15,8889,873
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 15,9059,883
Laucala BayFiji 2,7851,731
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,7111,685
NandiFiji 2,7111,685
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,9481,832
HelsinkiFinland 14,7219,148
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 14,6979,133
JoensuuFinland 14,3808,936
JokioinenFinland 14,7539,167
JyvskylFinland 14,5819,061
KajaaniFinland 14,4158,958
KuopioFinland 14,4678,990
KuusamoFinland 14,2858,877
LappeenrantaFinland 14,5049,013
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 14,9659,299
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 14,7599,172
OuluFinland 14,4919,005
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,3328,906
TampereFinland 14,7139,143
TurkuFinland 14,8279,214
VaasaFinland 14,7379,158
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 16,41010,197
BiarritzFrance 17,12610,642
BordeauxFrance 16,99110,558
BrestFrance 16,97910,551
CaenFrance 16,70410,380
ChateaurouxFrance 16,71610,387
DijonFrance 16,47010,234
GourdonFrance 16,85310,473
GrenobleFrance 16,52410,268
Le MansFrance 16,74610,406
LilleFrance 16,40710,196
LyonFrance 16,55610,288
MarseilleFrance 16,63510,337
MontpellierFrance 16,72310,392
NancyFrance 16,32210,143
NantesFrance 16,90810,507
NiceFrance 16,47710,239
ParisFrance 16,56110,291
PerpignanFrance 16,84110,465
StrasbourgFrance 16,23610,089
ToulonFrance 16,59510,313
ToulouseFrance 16,91010,508
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,33010,148
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,10610,009
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,32910,147
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,29710,127
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,24910,098
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,3274,553
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 5,7693,585
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 5,7703,586
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,7664,204
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,1454,440
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,5204,051
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 5,7343,563
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,9844,340
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,2414,500
BitamGabon 15,0609,359
CocobeachGabon 15,1469,412
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,6209,085
LambarnGabon 14,9689,301
LastourvilleGabon 14,7509,166
LibrevilleGabon 15,1229,397
MakokouGabon 14,8359,219
MayumbaGabon 14,7339,155
MitzicGabon 14,9669,300
MkamboGabon 14,7739,180
MoandaGabon 14,6539,105
MouilaGabon 14,8189,208
Port-GentilGabon 15,0939,379
TchibanGabon 14,7459,163
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,6267,846
BanjulGambia 18,13311,268
SukhumiGeorgia 13,7788,562
TbilisiGeorgia 13,4388,351
BerlinGermany 15,6899,749
BrockenGermany 15,8869,872
CologneGermany 16,15310,038
DresdenGermany 15,7189,767
ErfurtGermany 15,9049,883
EssenGermany 16,12910,022
FichtelbergGermany 15,8009,818
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 16,09310,000
GeisenheimGermany 16,14410,032
GorlitzGermany 15,6409,719
HamburgGermany 15,8279,835
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 15,8289,836
HannoverGermany 15,9099,886
HelgolandGermany 15,9159,890
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 16,0409,967
KarlsruheGermany 16,16410,044
KasselGermany 15,9849,932
KonstanzGermany 16,17110,049
LeipzigGermany 15,7949,814
LindenbergGermany 15,6499,725
MagdeburgGermany 15,8119,825
MunichGermany 15,9629,919
MünsterGermany 16,0599,979
NeustrelitzGermany 15,6619,732
NurembergGermany 15,9629,919
NurnbergGermany 15,9659,921
PotsdamGermany 15,7079,761
RostockGermany 15,6789,743
SchleswigGermany 15,8039,820
StuttgartGermany 16,12310,019
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 16,23810,091
ZugspitzeGermany 16,0569,978
AccraGhana 16,29510,126
KumasiGhana 16,49510,250
TamaleGhana 16,63610,338
GibraltarGibraltar 17,76611,040
AlexandroupolisGreece 15,0119,328
AthensGreece 15,1999,445
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 15,1959,443
ChiosGreece 14,9869,313
CorfuGreece 15,5249,647
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 15,3909,563
Heraklion, CreteGreece 15,0519,353
IoanninaGreece 15,4479,599
KalamataGreece 15,3459,536
KerkiraGreece 15,5249,647
Kythira IslandGreece 15,2539,478
LamiaGreece 15,3109,514
LarissaGreece 15,3109,514
LemnosGreece 15,0839,373
LimnosGreece 15,0699,364
MethoniGreece 15,3739,553
MilosGreece 15,1279,400
MitiliniGreece 14,9509,290
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 14,9559,293
NaxosGreece 15,0479,350
PatrasGreece 15,3719,552
RhodesGreece 14,8019,198
SamosGreece 14,9159,269
Skiros IslandGreece 15,1339,404
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 15,1499,413
ThessalonikiGreece 15,2619,483
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 15,3129,515
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 15,4469,598
AasiaatGreenland 15,1159,392
AmmassalikGreenland 15,6999,756
AputiteqGreenland 15,5099,638
DanmarkshavnGreenland 14,5079,015
FrederikshbGreenland 15,8149,827
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,2569,480
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,1069,387
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 15,2139,454
JakobshavnGreenland 15,1059,386
JulianehbGreenland 16,0399,967
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,3219,521
Kap TobinGreenland 15,2229,459
NanortalikGreenland 16,11810,016
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,0129,950
NordGreenland 13,9718,682
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,5589,668
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,1188,773
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,17810,053
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,3219,521
UpernavikGreenland 14,6749,118
UummannaqGreenland 14,9489,289
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,24610,096
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,24610,095
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,3258,280
BokeGuinea 17,79311,057
ConakryGuinea 17,59410,933
FaranahGuinea 17,45110,844
KankanGuinea 17,37710,799
KindiaGuinea 17,59210,932
KissidougouGuinea 17,35110,782
LabeGuinea 17,66810,979
MacentaGuinea 17,23510,710
MamouGuinea 17,57010,918
NzerekoreGuinea 17,08310,615
SiguiriGuinea 17,45310,846
BissauGuinea-Bissau 17,92611,139
GeorgetownGuyana 16,0019,943
TimehriGuyana 15,9719,925
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,2789,494
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,6514,754
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,5544,694
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,6334,743
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,4994,660
Midway IslandHawaii 6,9384,311
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,6284,740
CatacamasHonduras 13,7908,569
CholutecaHonduras 13,5998,451
La CeibaHonduras 13,7348,534
La MesaHonduras 13,6168,461
Puerto LempiraHonduras 14,0148,709
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,5038,391
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,6268,467
TelaHonduras 13,6728,496
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,9334,308
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,9324,308
BudapestHungary 15,4779,618
Budapest-LORINCHungary 15,4659,610
DebrecenHungary 15,2869,499
KeszthelyHungary 15,6269,710
MiskolcHungary 15,3379,531
PecsHungary 15,5709,675
SzegedHungary 15,4239,584
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 15,6569,729
AkureyriIceland 15,7139,764
DalatangiIceland 15,7019,757
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 15,8279,835
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 15,9199,892
RaufarhöfnIceland 15,6079,699
ReykhólarIceland 15,7719,800
ReykjavíkIceland 15,9149,889
StykkisholmurIceland 15,8149,827
VestmannaeyjarIceland 15,9839,932
AgraIndia 10,0516,246
AhmedabadIndia 10,2976,399
AkolaIndia 9,7726,072
AllahabadIndia 9,6375,989
AmritsarIndia 10,5666,566
BangaloreIndia 9,2885,772
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,7246,043
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,9695,574
BikanerIndia 10,5026,526
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,0475,622
CherrapunjiIndia 8,8015,469
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,8015,469
DaltonganjIndia 9,3555,813
DarbhangaIndia 9,3345,800
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,7075,410
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,7005,406
DumkaIndia 9,1025,656
DwarkaIndia 10,5816,575
GoaIndia 9,7796,077
GuwahatiIndia 8,8715,512
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,4595,878
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,9956,211
JagdalpurIndia 9,2325,737
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,9005,531
KotaIndia 10,1266,292
KozhikodeIndia 9,3635,818
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,4866,516
LudhianaIndia 10,4366,485
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,5405,928
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,0496,245
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,0566,249
MusulipatnamIndia 9,1425,681
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,6155,975
New DelhiIndia 10,2026,340
PambanIndia 8,9285,548
PuneIndia 9,9426,178
SagarIndia 9,8006,090
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7016,650
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,1005,655
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,1005,655
VeravalIndia 10,3886,455
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,0385,616
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,7362,322
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,8293,001
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,4203,368
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,6382,261
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,4142,743
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,5822,226
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,7694,207
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 2,4951,550
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,3383,938
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,5753,464
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,0711,908
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,2782,659
AbadanIran 12,8347,975
ArakIran 12,8227,968
BabolsarIran 12,6617,868
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9717,439
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,9578,051
Bandar LengehIran 12,0857,509
BirjandIran 11,9547,428
BushehrIran 12,5497,798
ChahbaharIran 11,4977,144
DezfulIran 12,8848,006
EsfahanIran 12,5997,829
IranshahrIran 11,5767,194
KermanIran 12,0437,484
KermanshahIran 13,0638,117
Khoram AbadIran 12,9348,037
MashhadIran 12,0557,491
OroomiehIran 13,3378,288
RamsarIran 12,8367,976
RashtIran 12,9388,040
SemnanIran 12,5577,803
ShahroudIran 12,4557,740
ShirazIran 12,4087,711
TabrizIran 13,2438,229
TeheranIran 12,7417,917
YazdIran 12,3477,673
ZahedanIran 11,6617,246
ZanjanIran 13,0168,088
BaghdadIraq 13,2908,258
BasraIraq 12,8848,006
BelmulletIreland 16,73010,396
Birr, OffalyIreland 16,75810,414
ClaremorrisIreland 16,74210,404
ClonesIreland 16,63110,335
Collooney, SligoIreland 16,67910,365
CorkIreland 16,88810,494
Cork (Ap)Ireland 16,89210,497
DublinIreland 16,66110,353
KilkennyIreland 16,77710,426
Malin HeadIreland 16,53010,272
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 16,76110,415
ShannonIreland 16,83310,460
ValentiaIreland 16,95310,535
EilatIsrael 14,0418,725
HaifaIsrael 14,1168,772
JerusalemIsrael 14,0758,746
Tel AvivIsrael 14,1078,766
AlbengaItaly 16,39310,187
AlgheroItaly 16,48610,245
AmendolaItaly 15,8569,853
AnconaItaly 15,9909,936
ArezzoItaly 16,12510,020
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 15,7759,803
BergamoItaly 16,21610,077
BolognaItaly 16,13610,027
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 16,0689,985
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 15,8689,861
BrindisiItaly 15,6829,745
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 16,45410,225
CameriItaly 16,29710,127
CampobassoItaly 15,9439,907
Cape BellavistaItaly 16,38510,182
Cape CarbonaraItaly 16,41910,203
Cape FrascaItaly 16,49410,250
Cape MeleItaly 16,39210,186
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 15,9159,890
Catania, SicilyItaly 15,9599,917
CerviaItaly 16,0699,985
CiampinoItaly 16,10710,009
Cimone MountainItaly 16,19210,062
Cisa PassItaly 16,24110,093
CivitavecchiaItaly 16,16310,044
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 16,0079,947
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 15,9589,916
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 15,7729,801
DecimomannuItaly 16,46010,228
DobbiacoItaly 15,9949,939
FalconaraItaly 16,0029,944
Florence, TuscanyItaly 16,16510,045
Foggia, PugliaItaly 15,8719,862
FonniItaly 16,42010,203
FrontoneItaly 16,0549,976
FrosinoneItaly 16,0529,975
GelaItaly 16,0369,965
GenoaItaly 16,32610,145
GhediItaly 16,18210,056
Gioia Del ColleItaly 15,7669,797
GrazzaniseItaly 15,9999,942
GrossetoItaly 16,20610,071
GrottaglieItaly 15,7309,775
GuardiavecchiaItaly 16,38010,179
GuidoniaItaly 16,0919,999
IstranaItaly 16,0389,966
Lampedusa IslandItaly 16,18910,060
LatinaItaly 16,0869,996
LatronicoItaly 15,8529,851
LecceItaly 15,6719,738
M. CalamitaItaly 16,25910,104
Marina Di GinosaItaly 15,7749,802
Messina, SicilyItaly 15,9119,887
MilanItaly 16,25510,101
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 16,28910,122
Mount ArgentarioItaly 16,20710,071
Naples, CampaniaItaly 15,9859,933
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 16,37910,178
PadovaItaly 16,0639,982
Paganella MountainItaly 16,10010,005
Palermo, SicilyItaly 16,10610,009
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 16,12510,020
PantelleriaItaly 16,23810,090
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,20110,068
PerdasdefoguItaly 16,41310,199
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 16,0829,994
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 15,9649,920
PiacenzaItaly 16,24110,093
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 16,23110,086
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 16,0629,981
Ponza IslandItaly 16,09510,002
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 15,8629,857
Pratica Di MareItaly 16,12210,018
PrizziItaly 16,10110,005
RadicofaniItaly 16,14610,034
Resia PassItaly 16,11410,013
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,0509,973
RivoltoItaly 15,9599,917
Rolle PassItaly 16,0419,968
RomeItaly 16,11110,011
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 16,13510,027
Ronchi LegionariItaly 15,9329,900
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 16,42910,209
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 15,8349,840
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 15,6579,730
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 16,25010,098
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 16,46110,229
Scuro MountainItaly 15,8289,836
SigonellaItaly 15,9729,925
Taranto, PugliaItaly 15,7439,783
TarvisioItaly 15,9029,882
TermoliItaly 15,9079,885
TorinoItaly 16,38510,182
Torino/ CaselleItaly 16,38410,181
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 16,18110,055
TrevicoItaly 15,9049,883
TrevisoItaly 16,0339,963
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 15,9159,890
Turin, PiedmontItaly 16,38810,184
UdineItaly 15,9429,907
Ustica IslandItaly 16,11210,012
VeniceItaly 16,0259,958
VeronaItaly 16,13910,029
VicenzaItaly 16,0849,995
Vigna Di ValleItaly 16,13110,024